Advance Filter

Commercial Plot On Bilaspur Seepat Main Road

Opposite nayantara college pandhi, Seepat Road, Bilaspur, Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh
Link Copied
For Sale
1.70 Cr. @ Rs 1200 per Sq.ft.
  • Property ID REI1483789
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Plot / Land Area 14170 Sq.ft. ▼
  • Property TypeCommercial Lands /Inst. Land

Property Description
Plot is on main road Bilaspur seepat commercial in pandhi village.

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Kadir Bhabha

9827896182
+ 91